BASKETBALL


   

  Current Weeks Results
 
 

  2015-16 Archives
 
 
  2015-16 Competition Round 7
  2015-16 Competition Round 6
  2015-16 Competition Round 5
  2015-16 Competition Round 4
  2015-16 Competition Round 3
  2015-16 Competition Round 2
  2015-16 Competition Round 1
  Rasche Cup and Yeend Shield Results
  2015-16 Trlals 14 November 2015
  2015-16 Trlals 7 November 2015
  2015-16 Trlals 31 October 2015
  2015-16 Trials 24 October 2015
  2015-16 Trlals 17 October 2015
  2015-16 Trials 10 October 2015


   

  Previous Seasons Results
 
 

 
 
 
  1998 Representative Results
  1998 Season Results
  1999 Representative Results
  1999 Season Results
  2000 Raschke Cup
  2000 Representative Games
  2000 Term 4 Results
  2000 Season Results
  2001 Raschke Cup
  2001 Representative Games
  2001 Term 4 Results
  2001 Season Results
  2002 Raschke Cup
  2002 Season Results
  2002 Results Table
  2002 Term 4 Results
  2003 Term 4 Results
  2003 Results Table
  2003 Term 1 Competition Results
  AAGPS Representative Teams 2015
  2014-15 Competition Round 7
  2014-15 Competition Round 6
  2014-15 Competition Round 5
  2014-15 Competition Round 4
  2014-15 Competition Round 3
  2014-15 Competition Round 2
  2014-15 Competition Round 1
  Raschle Cup and Yeend Shield Results
  Draw: Raschke Cup and Yeend Shield 22 November 2014
  2014-15 Trials Nov 15
  2014-15 Trials Nov 8
  2014-15 Trials Nov 15
  2014-15 Trials Oct 25
  2014-15 Trials Oct 18
  2014-15 Trials Oct 11
  2013-14 Representative Team Games
  AAGPS Representative Teams 2014
  2013-14 Competition Round 7
  2013-14 Competition Round 6
  2013-14 Competition Round 5
  2013-14 Competition Round 4
  2013-14 Competition Round 3
  2013-14 Competition Round 2
  2013-14 Competition Round 1
  Raschle Cup and Yeend Shield Results
  Yeend Shield Draw, 23 Nov Riverview
  Raschle Cup Draw, 23 Nov Newington
  2013-14 Trials Nov 16
  2013-14 Trials Nov 9
  2013-14 Trials Nov 2
  2013-14 Trials Oct 26
  2013-14 Trials Oct 19
  2012-13 Competition Round 14
  2012-13 Competition Round 13
  2012-13 Competition Round 12
  Raschke Cup Pool Games and Final
  2012-13 Competition Round 11
  2012-13 Competition Round 10
  2012-13 Competition Round 9
  2012-13 Competition Round 8
  2012-13 Competition Round 7
  2012-13 Competition Round 6
  2012-13 Competition Round 5
  2012-13 Competition Round 4
  2012-13 Competition Round 3
  2012-13 Competition Round 2
  2012-13 Competition Round 1
  NSW All Schools Games and Teams
  2013-14 Trials Oct 12 2013
  Representative Game Results
  2011-12 Competition Round 14
  Representative Teams and Games
  2011-12 Competition Round 13
  2011-12 Competition Round 12
  2011-12 Competition Round 11
  2011-12 Competition Round 10
  2011-12 Competition Round 9
  Raschke Cup and Yeend Shield Results 28th January 2012
  2011-12 Competition Round 8
  Raschke Cup and Yeend Shield 28th January 2012 Draw
  2011-12 Competition Round 7
  2011-12 Competition Round 6
  2011-12 Competition Round 5
  2011-12 Competition Round 4
  2011-12 Competition Round 3
  2011-12 Competition Round 2
  2011-12 Competition Round 1
  NSW All Schools Games and Teams
  Representative Game Results
  Representative Teams and Games
  2010-11 Competition Round 14
  2010-11 Competition Round 13
  2010-11 Competition Round 12
  2010-11 Competition Round 11
  2010-11 Competition Round 10
  2010-11 Competition Round 9
  2010-11 Competition Round 8
  Raschke Cup and Yeend Shield Results 5th February 2011
  2010-11 Competition Round 7
  2010-11 Competition Round 6
  2010-11 Competition Round 5
  2010-11 Competition Round 4
  2010-11 Competition Round 3
  2010-11 Competition Round 2
  2010-11 Competition Round 1
  NSW All Schools Games and Teams
  2009-10 Competition Round 14
  2009-10 Competition Round 13
  2009-10 Competition Round 12
  2009-10 Competition Round 11
  2009-10 Competition Round 10
  2009-10 Competition Round 9
  2009-10 Competition Round 8
  Raschke Cup Results 30 Jan 2010
  Raschke Cup Seconds Draw 30 Jan 2010
  Raschke Cup Firsts Draw 30 Jan 2010
  2009-10 Competition Round 7
  2009-10 Competition Round 6
  2009-10 Competition Round 5
  2009-10 Competition Round 4
  2009-10 Competition Round 3
  2009-10 Competition Round 2
  2009-10 Competition Round 1
  2008-9 Competition Round 14
  2008-9 Competition Round 13
  2007-8 Competition Round 12
  2008-9 Competition Round 11
  2008-9 Competition Round 10
  2008-9 Competition Round 9
  2008-9 Competition Round 8
  Raschke Cup 31 January 2009
  2008-9 Competition Round 7
  2008-9 Competition Round 6
  2008-9 Competition Round 5
  2008-9 Competition Round 4
  2008-9 Competition Round 3
  2008-9 Competition Round 2
  2008-9 Competition Round 1
  Representative Team Games Results
  2007-8 Competition Round 14
  2007-8 Competition Round 13
  2007-8 Competition Round 12
  2007-8 Competition Round 11
  2007-8 Competition Round 10
  2007-8 Competition Round 9
  2007-8 Competition Round 8
  2007-8 Competition Round 7
  2007-8 Competition Round 6
  2007-8 Competition Round 5
  2007-8 Competition Round 4
  2007-8 Competition Round 3
  2007-8 Competition Round 2
  2007-8 Competition Round 1
  2006-7 Competition Round 14
  2006-7 Competition Round 13
  2006-7 Competition Round 12
  2006-7 Competition Round 11
  2006-7 Competition Round 10
  2006-7 Competition Round 9
  2006-7 Competition Round 8
  Raschke Cup 2007
  Raschke Cup Draw (3rd February)
  2006-7 Competition Round 7
  2006-7 Competition Round 6
  2006-7 Competition Round 5
  2006-7 Competition Round 4
  2006-7 Competition Round 3
  2006-7 Competition Round 2
  2006-7 Competition Round 1
  2005-6 Raschke Cup
  2005-6 Competition Table
  2005-6 Competition Rounds 1 to 14
  2004 Term 1 Trial
  2004 Term 1 Competition Rounds
  2004 Term 1 Competition Table
  2004 Representative Teams
  2004-5 Competition Table
  2004-5 Season Raschke Cup
  2004-5 Competition Rounds


   


Venues |  Home |  Contact